?

Log in

 
 
21 July 2009 @ 08:34 pm
Tonight's gonna be a good good night~ <3  
I just came back from hanging out with secondeve
walking around our usual route from shibuya to omotesando & walking back to shibuya was so much fun ♥ i missed these days. LMAO

IM GOING TO LE BARON TOMORROW. yes, so my no alcohol! failed after 3 days. LMAO omfg seriously. someone stop me from clubbing :PPPP

& i lost my camera. I can't find it anywhere. WHERE DID I PUT IT SERIOUSLY?
this is when i hate myself. ROFL

KAT-TUN tour started today ゜+。(*′∇`)。+゜
I hope everyone who went to okinawa today is having fun. OOH OKINAWA. I so want to go there once. :PPP

OYASUMI~ ($♥'3`艸)♥。・゚♡

P.S. Nishioka's blog has kame in it::

http://ameblo.jp/speedstar-tsuyoshi7/entry-10303302416.html

aww kame & nishioka seems to be good friends ^^
calling each other "kazu kun" & "tsuyo kun" is SO ADORABLE ♥
oh kame... i guess his private life is filled with baseball players, sempai's, & staff xD lol i totally can't imagine kame with his friends during his off days. LMAO gomenne gomenne~!!!
 
 
 
heppysnowy_yuki on July 21st, 2009 12:49 pm (UTC)
when is ur exams ?! XD

i totally can't imagine kame with his friends during his off days
exactly what i thought XDDDD ;___;
Miho: maki bottlegummy_bear05 on July 21st, 2009 01:16 pm (UTC)
fufufu i just finished one exam & the next one is next week xDDD LMAO
but i still have to do 4 reports. its due by thursday. craaaaap! LMAO

I KNOW RIGHT!? *__* i sometimes wonder who he hangs out with :PPP
heppysnowy_yuki on July 21st, 2009 01:52 pm (UTC)
oooooooohhhh lol
4 reports @____@
ganbare XD


his life seems always about work lol
Miho: kamegummy_bear05 on July 21st, 2009 02:16 pm (UTC)
I KNOW *__* THANK YOU SO MUCH! gambaru---(o^-')b

AHAHAHAH oh yeah. work, baseball, & a little bit surfing xDDD
♥doux_baisers on July 21st, 2009 05:12 pm (UTC)
OH NOOOOO THE CAMERA NOOOO did u check your purses?

KAZU-KUN OMG KHASDAKSLJD ♥
i can't imagine him either! the funny thing is, we were talking about this with a friend yesterday, we were like "and kame with his friends...." and there was like 3 seconds of pure silence XDDDD
i remember the girl who used to sub ckt's episodes who lived in japan said her sister (who wasn't a JE fan) said she saw kame on a gathering. she said he was being his fabulous self and looked like a rock star XD
Miho: maki bottlegummy_bear05 on July 22nd, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
I'm checking everywhere for it but i just can't seem to find it DDD:

KAZU-KUN xDDDDD

AHAHA really? I know right!? i even heard about ueda talking about his friend but with kame... he only talked about it like looong time ago & i havent heard about his private life with his friends in a while xD its always his kohai, or sempai, or baseball players DDDDD: haha

A ROCK STAR? AHAHAHAHAHA i would so love to see kame in a gathering xD i can't imagine him with more than 5 people :PPPP
♥: ♥~Chikako: sushi lovedoux_baisers on July 22nd, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC)
oh then you should let it be, it will appear when you least expect it (i hope LOL)

Soo true!! didn't he go out with ryo sometimes? XD

ME TOO! XD If i were there i'd be sooooooo nervous, he has that "stare" that makes me nervous XD